Thursday, August 29, 2013

2013/2014 BHS Bus Schedules

BUS #1 HIGH SCHOOL
6:30 HOMESTEAD SUITES - 40 SOUTH ST
6:35 SEVEN SPRINGS & WHEELER
6:39 EUGENE & CORMIER (AM ONLY)
6:40 56 MULLER
6:43 BLANCHARD & S BEDFORD
6:45 26 SOUTH BEDFORD
6:46 LEXINGTON & SOUTH BEDFORD
6:47 LEXINGTON & FROTHINGHAM
6:48 LEXINGTON & OLD COLONY
6:49 LEXINGTON & MCGINNIS
BUS #3 HIGH SCHOOL
6:41 NELSON & HOLLY –  AM ONLY
6:42 WILMINGTON & CHESTNUT
6:43 WILMINGTON & CUTTING
6:44 WILMINGTON & WOODHILL
6:47 WILMINGTON & BEAVERBROOK
6:48 WILMINGTON & WESTWOOD
6:50 WHEATLAND & RADCLIFF
6:52 PARK & MEADOWCROFT
6:53 PARK & BROOKSIDE
6:54 COOK & BROOKSIDE
BUS #4 HIGH SCHOOL
6:40 TERRACE HALL & ST. MARKS
6:41 TERRACE HALL & MOHAWK
6:43 SANDYBROOK & PINERIDGE
6:44 TERRACE HALL & FOWLER
6:45 TERR HALL & LORD BARON
6:48 MIDDLESEX TRNPK & LORD BARON
6:50 CROWLEY & GARRITY
6:51 BEDFORD & GREENWOOD (MID. TRNPK SIDE)
BUS #7 HIGH SCHOOL
6:40 ST MARGARETS PKG LOT
6:44 BEACON APTS @ ENTRANCE
6:45 PEARL & KIMBALL CT.
6:48 PEACH ORCHARD & JULIA CONNORS
6:49 PEACH ORCHARD & WELLESLEY
6:50 PEACH ORCHARD & MAPLE
6:51 PEACH ORCHARD & ARCHSTONE
6:54 CENTER & TRAVERS
BUS #8 HIGH SCHOOL
6:41 WINNMERE & WINN ( on Winnmere)
6:42 GLEN & OVERLOOK
6:46 MOUNTAIN & OXBOW
6:46 TOP OF MOUNTAIN (LITTLES BROOK CT)
6:48 48 MOUNTAIN
6:49 MOUNTAINVIEW & HERITAGE
6:51 MOUNTAIN & MANOR
6:52 WINN & WYMAN
6:53 WINN & NEWBRIDGE
BUS #9 HIGH SCHOOL
6:45 MILL & THORTON
6:46 MILL & CORBETT
6:47 MILL & FREEPORT
6:48 MILL & SPRING VALLEY
6:50 MILL & TOWNLINE
6:53 HARRIS & DRAKE
6:54 CHANDLER & HARRIS
6:57 MILL & ROBERT
BUS #11 HIGH SCHOOL
6:37 LEROY & CAMBRIDGE
6:38 LEROY & PHYLLIS
6:39 PAULA & ELLEN
6:42 SKILTON & CRESTHAVEN (1ST)
6:44 SKILTON & MARYVALE
6:45 SKILTON & MILL
6:47 85 LOCUST ST
6:48 LOCUST & MAKENENIE
6:48 LOCUST & CIERRA
6:49 LOCUST & SPARHAWK (2ND)
6:50 LOCUST & ANGELA
6:52 SEARS & FORBES
6:53 SEARS & BRIARWOOD
BUS #14 HIGH SCHOOL
6:48 BEDFORD & CHURCH
6:50 BEDFORD & FAIRFAX
6:51 BEDFORD & MAUREEN
6:52 FRANCIS WYMAN & MELLIN
6:53 FRANCIS WYMAN & GLORIA – 1ST
6:54 FRANCIS WYMAN & CEDAR
6:54 FRANCIS WYMAN & JUNIPER
6:55 FRANCIS WYMAN & MORRISON
6:56 FRANCIS WYMAN & BRANTWOOD
6:57 FRANCIS WYMAN & ST MARYS
6:58 CAMBRIDGE & FOUR ACRES
6:59 CAMBRIDGE & COUNTY – 2ND ONE
BUS #15 HIGH SCHOOL
6:42 PROUTY & HIGH PINES
6:43 JACKSON & MARJORIE
6:44 GEDICK & GIBSON
6:44 2 GEDICK
6:46 PHILIP & MYRNA
6:47 CATHY & CAROLINE
6:49 UPLAND & WILDWOOD
6:51 FOXHILL & BOULDER
6:52 FOXHILL & BEAVERBROOK
6:54 FOXHILL & VINCENT
6:55 FOXHILL & WESTWOOD
6:57 DONALD & MARVEL
6:58 DONALD & HART
6:59 DONALD & HART
BUS #16 HIGH SCHOOL
6:50 MEADOWVALE & BEDFORD
6:51 MEADOWVALE & CAREY
6:51 CAREY & MARION
6:52 CAREY & DOROTHY
6:52 PRINCETON & EVERGREEN
6:53 MACON & SKELTON
6:54 PATHWOODS & HILLCREST
6:55 PURITY & GLENWOOD

6:56 LONG & ARTHURWOODS

No comments:

Post a Comment